27. May 2023
The final stage of Tour of Estonia 2023 was run like last year - on a 10.3 km long Tartu city loop, which had to be completed for 16 times (164.8 km). On the last lap, the Dane Rasmus Bøgh Wallin showed his streng...
26. May 2023
Filippo Fortin, pedalling for the German team Maloja Pushbikers, won the Tour of Estonia Tallinn-Tartu stage held today. Second place went to Estonian Markus Pajur (Team Tartu2024) and the runner-up was Dutchman R...
25. May 2023
Tour of Estonia 2023 which kicks off tomorrow in Tallinn is extra special as it marks the event's 10th anniversary.
|
1. |
101 |
10007527988 |
RÄIM, Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h31'08'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
103 |
10005391564 |
BRÄNDLE, Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h31'18'' |
0h00'10'' |
3. |
102 |
10008199312 |
BARBIER, Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h31'20'' |
0h00'12'' |
4. |
63 |
10022577641 |
LINDGREN, Emil |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'26'' |
0h00'18'' |
5. |
2 |
10004032251 |
PATERSKI, Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'27'' |
0h00'19'' |
6. |
16 |
10006996613 |
PRUUS, Peeter |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h31'27'' |
0h00'19'' |
7. |
26 |
10007659243 |
PLANET, Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h31'28'' |
0h00'20'' |
8. |
25 |
10005660336 |
PERON, Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h31'29'' |
0h00'21'' |
9. |
92 |
10004608995 |
KUREK, Adrian |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
8h31'29'' |
0h00'21'' |
10. |
104 |
10007214356 |
CARISEY, Clement |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h31'30'' |
0h00'22'' |
11. |
3 |
10005606984 |
PODLASKI, Michal |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'31'' |
0h00'23'' |
12. |
65 |
10016211411 |
FORSSELL, Hugo |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'31'' |
0h00'23'' |
13. |
15 |
10034813684 |
ÄRM, Rait |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h31'31'' |
0h00'23'' |
14. |
4 |
10009547511 |
BOGUSLAWSKI, Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'32'' |
0h00'24'' |
15. |
41 |
10005747535 |
MAIKIN, Roman |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h31'32'' |
0h00'24'' |
16. |
14 |
10009498506 |
VAHTRA, Norman |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h31'33'' |
0h00'25'' |
17. |
123 |
10007461708 |
BOGDANOVIČS, Maris |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h31'34'' |
0h00'26'' |
18. |
125 |
10002879062 |
SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h31'35'' |
0h00'27'' |
19. |
62 |
10011048684 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK, Erik |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'36'' |
0h00'28'' |
20. |
105 |
10007584471 |
PERRY, Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h31'37'' |
0h00'29'' |
21. |
32 |
10014630008 |
NOVIKOV, Savva |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h31'37'' |
0h00'29'' |
22. |
61 |
10011048785 |
ERIKSSON, Jacob |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'38'' |
0h00'30'' |
23. |
5 |
10007951657 |
KONWA, Piotr |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'38'' |
0h00'30'' |
24. |
23 |
10003214724 |
KUSZTOR, Peter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h31'38'' |
0h00'30'' |
25. |
56 |
10009973705 |
LASINIS, Venantas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h31'39'' |
0h00'31'' |
26. |
24 |
10007189195 |
HENTTALA, Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h31'41'' |
0h00'33'' |
27. |
132 |
10009166379 |
KANEPEJS, Deins |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
8h31'41'' |
0h00'33'' |
28. |
1 |
10005354582 |
STEPNIAK, Grzegorz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'42'' |
0h00'34'' |
29. |
33 |
10023524100 |
GONOV, Lev |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h31'42'' |
0h00'34'' |
30. |
73 |
10011027062 |
JUNTUNEN, Antti Jussi |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h31'43'' |
0h00'35'' |
31. |
45 |
10009166682 |
KARALIOK, Yauheni |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h31'43'' |
0h00'35'' |
32. |
43 |
10009049373 |
STROKAU, Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h31'43'' |
0h00'35'' |
33. |
84 |
10006824336 |
HOFER, Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
8h31'44'' |
0h00'36'' |
34. |
96 |
10011026860 |
BUDZIŃSKI, Marcin |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
8h31'44'' |
0h00'36'' |
35. |
131 |
10004610514 |
LUKSEVICS, Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
8h31'45'' |
0h00'37'' |
36. |
75 |
10016110064 |
PIETIKÄINEN, Sauli |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h31'45'' |
0h00'37'' |
37. |
83 |
10002931606 |
GRAF, Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
8h31'48'' |
0h00'40'' |
38. |
13 |
10008677743 |
KALF, Steven |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h31'48'' |
0h00'40'' |
39. |
67 |
10010993619 |
LUNDGREN, Isac |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'48'' |
0h00'40'' |
40. |
122 |
10007511117 |
VOSEKALNS, Andris |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h31'49'' |
0h00'41'' |
41. |
134 |
10009788189 |
TIZZA, Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
8h31'50'' |
0h00'42'' |
42. |
112 |
10047918081 |
TYRPEKL, Karel |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h31'50'' |
0h00'42'' |
43. |
136 |
10010172149 |
GAVARS, Eriks Toms |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
8h31'51'' |
0h00'43'' |
44. |
94 |
10009667244 |
GĄSIOROWSKI, Mariusz |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
8h31'53'' |
0h00'45'' |
45. |
51 |
10010806790 |
ADOMAITIS, Rojus |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h31'54'' |
0h00'46'' |
46. |
35 |
10034952922 |
BERSENEV, Nikita |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h31'54'' |
0h00'46'' |
47. |
64 |
10015764403 |
WALL, Christoffer |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'55'' |
0h00'47'' |
48. |
85 |
10011724957 |
LODERER, Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
8h31'57'' |
0h00'49'' |
49. |
72 |
10045808434 |
PELTONEN, Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h31'58'' |
0h00'50'' |
50. |
111 |
10091211508 |
BARTA, Tomaš |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h32'00'' |
0h00'52'' |
51. |
7 |
10006890923 |
WARCHOL, Bartosz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h32'01'' |
0h00'53'' |
52. |
42 |
10003243723 |
VORGANOV, Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h32'02'' |
0h00'54'' |
53. |
27 |
10010029881 |
KAMSTRA, Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h32'18'' |
0h01'10'' |
54. |
11 |
10003226747 |
JÕEÄÄR, Gert |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h32'20'' |
0h01'12'' |
55. |
82 |
10015603442 |
EICHINGER, Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
8h32'43'' |
0h01'35'' |
56. |
22 |
10015809869 |
BRAND, Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h32'47'' |
0h01'39'' |
57. |
31 |
10010165277 |
NIKIFOROV, Arseny |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h32'48'' |
0h01'40'' |
58. |
6 |
10008696436 |
SYKALA, Wojciech |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h33'03'' |
0h01'55'' |
59. |
66 |
10008660565 |
ANDERSSON, Emil |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h33'12'' |
0h02'04'' |
60. |
12 |
10004727419 |
JAKIN, Alo |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h33'21'' |
0h02'13'' |
61. |
52 |
10010170331 |
BENIUSIS, Justas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h33'23'' |
0h02'15'' |
62. |
17 |
10008687443 |
NISU, Oskar |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h33'23'' |
0h02'15'' |
63. |
54 |
10015992250 |
SIDEIKIS, Povilas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h33'31'' |
0h02'23'' |
64. |
121 |
10052175775 |
RAZINSKIS, Alekss Jānis |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h34'05'' |
0h02'57'' |
65. |
124 |
10015228475 |
PAVLOVS, Evalds |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h34'17'' |
0h03'09'' |
66. |
113 |
10006903552 |
PSZCZOLARSKI, Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h34'47'' |
0h03'39'' |
67. |
106 |
10007810605 |
SCHREURS, Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h35'58'' |
0h04'50'' |
68. |
53 |
10006601640 |
DZERVUS, Darijus |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h38'26'' |
0h07'18'' |
69. |
97 |
10015847659 |
KUS, Adam |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
8h38'35'' |
0h07'27'' |
70. |
114 |
10015528771 |
DOLNICEK, Marek |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h42'02'' |
0h10'54'' |
71. |
74 |
10015126728 |
UUSIPERHE, Jesse |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h43'34'' |
0h12'26'' |
|